Онлайн-расписание Невинномысского химического колледжа

на 7 декабря 2016 г.

Расписание



Мобильная версия

m.inhk.ru
Группа 1 Лента 2 Лента 3 Лента 4 Лента 5 Лента
А-11-16 302
Кл час
Харитонова Е.Н.
416
математика
Калинкина Е.Н.
408
ИСТОРИЯ
Сысоев П.Я.
217
Информатика
Козлова М.С.
А-21-15 209
Кл час
Гонашвили В.А.
с/зал
ФИЗ-РА
Кильдюшев А.С.
119
общество
Саркисян А.А.
414
инжен граф
Супрунова Н.С.
А-31-14 417
Кл час
Ганжула О.Ю.
213
выч тех
Тетерин А.П.
3
Элект машины
Скрипниченко С.П.
213
выч тех
Тетерин А.П.
119
ФИЛОСОФИЯ
Саркисян А.А.
А-41-13 227
Кл час
Ромашкина Е.С.
215
сист автом
Пальчиков В.Б.
215
сист автом
Пальчиков В.Б.
215
надеж
Пальчиков В.Б.
203
модули
Селедцова А.М.
Б-21-15 14
Кл час
Исмиева О.А.
408
ФИЛОСОФИЯ
Сысоев П.Я.
с/зал
ФИЗ-РА
Маликов Н.В.
14
без нал
Исмиева О.А.
408
ФИЛОСОФИЯ
Сысоев П.Я.
Г-11-16 304
Кл час
Шек Е.М.
418
математика
Кихтенко Н.А.
313
ХИМИЯ
Гусятникова В.Б.
302
РУС ЯЗ
Харитонова Е.Н.
115
ДОУ
Сухомлинова А.М.
Д-11-16 213
Кл час
Козлова М.С.
209
ФИЗИКА
Гонашвили В.А.
417
ОБЖ
Ющенко И.Е.
117
ИСТОРИЯ
Колосова С.Б.
411
ДОУ
Серебрякова Т.В.
И-11-16 203
Кл час
Селедцова А.М.
411
литер
Серебрякова Т.В.
418
математика
Кихтенко Н.А.
404
ИН ЯЗ
Калашникова Е.С.
314
ИН ЯЗ
Шевченко Е.П.
304
ДОУ
Шек Е.М.
И-21-15 220
Кл час
Давыдова О.А.
218
ПРОГРАМ
Соловьёва Е.Н.
219
ПРОГРАМ
Давыдова О.А.
217
прик ПО
Соловьёва Е.Н.
203
ДОУ
Селедцова А.М.
218
ДОУ
Ложникова Н.А.
И-31-14 418
Кл час
Кихтенко Н.А.
210
ИН ЯЗ
Легенькая Е.А.
309
ИН ЯЗ
Аненко Н.В.
205
эксп ИС
Бесклубная Г.Н.
412
опер сист
Ложникова Н.А.
205
ДОУ
Просвирина О.А.
И-41-13 117
Кл час
Колосова С.Б.
205
БД
Бесклубная Г.Н.
203
БД
Селедцова А.М.
220
Ком мод
Сухомлинова М.В.
218
ИТ и плат
Соловьёва Е.Н.
219
ИТ и плат
Сухомлинова М.В.
М-11-16 314
Кл час
Шевченко Е.П.
313
ФИЗИКА
Гусятникова В.Б.
309
ИН ЯЗ
Шевченко Е.П.
311
ИН ЯЗ
Каменева Е.Н.
408
ИСТОРИЯ
Сысоев П.Я.
М-21-15 313
Кл час
Гусятникова В.Б.
233
тех Оборуд
Безлюдный В.А.
117
ИСТОРИЯ
Колосова С.Б.
233
слесар раб
Безлюдный В.А.
М-31-14 119
Кл час
Саркисян А.А.
2
МОНТАЖ
Руденко О.В.
233
МОНТАЖ
Безлюдный В.А.
220
ОХТ
Кильдюшева В.Г.
М-41-13 2
Кл час
Руденко О.В.
408
БЖД
Ющенко И.Е.
2
Ремонт раб
Костенко В.А.
с/зал
ФИЗ-РА
Кильдюшев А.С.
401
ком граф
Кошелев А.В.
П-11-16 207
Кл час
Сухомлинова М.В.
с/зал
ФИЗ-РА
Маликов Н.В.
411
РУС ЯЗ
Серебрякова Т.В.
313
ФИЗИКА
Гусятникова В.Б.
115
ДОУ
Сухомлинова А.М.
П-21-15 217
Кл час
Ложникова Н.А.
18
гидравлика
Костенко В.А.
118
общество
Лихман Е.В.
401
метрология
Кошелев А.В.
П-31-14 301
Кл час
Кравченко Е.В.
222
мед биол
Марков Л.Н.
309
ИН ЯЗ
Аненко Н.В.
222
БЖД
Марков Л.Н.
ПД-11-16 222
Кл час
Марков Л.Н.
405
ЭКОНОМИКА
Стригина И.С.
с/зал
ФИЗ-РА
Маликов Н.В.
118
ИСТОРИЯ
Лихман Е.В.
ПС-11-16 222
Кл час
Марков Л.Н.
407
ЭКОНОМИКА
Стригина И.С.
с/зал
ФИЗ-РА
Маликов Н.В.
118
ИСТОРИЯ
Лихман Е.В.
С-11-16 414
Кл час
Супрунова Н.С.
302
литер
Харитонова Е.Н.
302
РУС ЯЗ
Харитонова Е.Н.
304
ДОУ
Шек Е.М.
С-21-15 401
Кл час
Кошелев А.В.
118
общество
Лихман Е.В.
219
Информатика
Давыдова О.А.
218
Информатика
Козлова М.С.
18
геодезия
Дармин И.И.
18
ДОУ
Дармин И.И.
С-22-15 411
Кл час
Серебрякова Т.В.
117
общество
Колосова С.Б.
401
тех мех
Кошелев А.В.
18
ДОУ
Дармин И.И.
С-31-14 415
Кл час
Барышев А.А.
114
Проект раб
Барышев А.А.
114
Проект раб
Барышев А.А.
с/зал
ФИЗ-РА
Маликов Н.В.
114
ДОУ
Барышев А.А.
С-32-14 311
Кл час
Каменева Е.Н.
303
Проект раб
Кузьмина В.Н.
303
Проект раб
Кузьмина В.Н.
417
БЖД
Ющенко И.Е.
Т-11-16 207
Кл час
Степовая Н.А.
223
ХИМИЯ
Карепова Н.В.
304
математика
Шек Е.М.
223
посуда
Карепова Н.В.
Т-21-15 416
Кл час
Калинкина Е.Н.
236
ФИЗ ХИМИЯ
Слюсаренко Е.А.
223
растворы
Карепова Н.В.
119
общество
Саркисян А.А.
236
ДОУ
Слюсаренко Е.А.
Т-31-14 223
Кл час
Карепова Н.В.
404
ИН ЯЗ
Калашникова Е.С.
311
ИН ЯЗ
Каменева Е.Н.
236
осн проек
Слюсаренко Е.А.
236
конт Кач
Слюсаренко Е.А.
233
ДОУ
Безлюдный В.А.
Т-41-13 236
Кл час
Слюсаренко Е.А.
227
АПС
Ромашкина Е.С.
227
АПС
Ромашкина Е.С.
410
ПСИХОЛОГИЯ
Ганжула О.Ю.
Т-51-12 229
Кл час
Попова В.В.
229
ТНВ
Попова В.В.
203
модел
Степовая Н.А.
114
модел
Степовая Н.А.
Э-11-16 410
Кл час
Морозова И.А.
119
ПРАВО
Саркисян А.А.
222
ОБЖ
Марков Л.Н.
418
математика
Кихтенко Н.А.
411
ДОУ
Серебрякова Т.В.
Э-21-15 417
Кл час
Ганжула О.Ю.
207
основ БУ
Ткаченко С.В.
410
статистика
Стригина И.С.
409
докум
Арканникова Н.В.
219
ДОУ
Арканникова Н.В.
Э-31-14 405
Кл час
Стригина И.С.
410
ЭКОНОМИКА
Морозова И.А.
407
расчеты
Павленко И.М.